Explore our Featured Areas in Dane County
Explore our Featured Areas in Illinois
Our Favorite New Listings
- 1/33 335 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,200 SqFt$2,550,000Open Sat 10AM-12PM
- 1/56 566 Beds 6.5 Baths 5,902 SqFt$2,450,000Open Sun 11AM-1PM
- 1/59 596 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,500 SqFt$1,995,000Open Sat 12PM-2PM
- 1/66 666 Beds 4.5 Baths 5,700 SqFt$1,875,000Open Sat 1PM-3PM
- 1/41 414 Beds 3.5 Baths 4,189 SqFt$1,500,000Open Sat 12PM-2PM
- 1/64 644 Beds 4.5 Baths 3,615 SqFt$1,399,000Open Sat 11:30AM-1:30PM
Our Most Recently Sold Properies
- 1/19 198 Acres
$199,000
$199,000
- 1/24 243 Beds 2 Baths 1,358 SqFt
$332,500 2.3%
$325,000
- 1/34 342 Beds 2 Baths 1,580 SqFt
$627,500 25.5%
$500,000
- 1/34 342 Beds 2 Baths 1,582 SqFt
$468,000 21.6%
$385,000
- 1/40 403 Beds 2 Baths 1,619 SqFt
$380,000 15.2%
$330,000
- 1/43 432 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,296 SqFt
$240,000 4.6%
$229,500
- 1/9 95 Beds 2 Baths 1,856 SqFt
$327,500 0.8%
$325,000
- 1/52 524 Beds 1.5 Baths 2,042 SqFt
$415,000 3.8%
$400,000
- 1/50 504 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,200 SqFt
$500,000 2.1%
$489,900